Skip to content
  • CORPORATE
  • The Journal
  • About Us
Login
Heart of Spain
  • CORPORATE
  • The Journal
  • About Us
0
POPULAR SEARCHES
CORPORATEThe JournalAbout Us
Home / Shop / BUNDLES
Duck Liver Mousse With  Cognac 95 gr Heart of Spain

BUNDLES

Discover the finest flavours of Spain, thoughtfully curated into one gift. Each bundle brings together artisan staples — rich balsamic, silky duck pâté, golden honey, roasted peppers, premium nuts, and extra virgin olive oil — for a truly indulgent experience. Perfect for gifting or savouring at home.

29 products
29 products
  • Natural Pistachios 100 gr Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    Natural Pistachios 100 gr €4.20 /
  • FIGS IN BRANDY 314 ml Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    FIGS IN BRANDY 314 ml €8.40 /
  • TROUT MOUSSE 95 gr Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    TROUT MOUSSE 95 gr €5.30 /
  • PISTACHIO PASTE 95gr Heart of Spain PISTACHIO PASTE 95gr Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    PISTACHIO PASTE 95gr €8.30 /
  • PATE OF PARTRIDGE 90GR Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    PATE OF PARTRIDGE 90GR €7.10 /
  • CHERRIES IN GRAPPA SYRUP 314 GR Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    CHERRIES IN GRAPPA SYRUP 314 GR €8.60 /
  • Pheasant pickled in a traditional way. 200 g jar Heart of Spain Pheasant pickled in a traditional way. 200 g jar Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    Pheasant pickled in a traditional way. 200 g jar €14.20 /
  • APPLE JAM WITH GODELLO WINE Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    APPLE JAM WITH GODELLO WINE €5.20 /
  • SUCKING PIG HAM LEG Heart of Spain SUCKING PIG HAM LEG Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    SUCKING PIG HAM LEG €27.00 /
  • Polvorones 350 gr Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    Polvorones 350 gr €12.35 /
  • PATE OF SUCKLING PIG 95 GR Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    PATE OF SUCKLING PIG 95 GR €5.20 /
  • Organic Olive Oil Heart of Spain Quick View
    Heart of Spain
    Organic Olive Oil €8.20 /
← 1 2 3 →

MENU
  • CORPORATE
  • The Journal
  • About Us
Instagram
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST

Sign in and stay tuned for our news!

© 2026 Heart of Spain, All rights reserved. Powered by Shopify

American Express
Apple Pay
Google Pay
Klarna
Maestro
Mastercard
PayPal
Shop Pay
Union Pay
Visa

Cart

Close

Your cart is currently empty.

Start Shopping

Select options

Close